Our Ibiza Party Calendar 2018 is the most comprehensive calendar of events in Ibiza.

It’s a great way to plan your Ibiza holiday and make sure you don’t miss out on any events. We add parties daily to keep the calendar completely up-to-date and we’re always checking the line-ups to ensure they’re correct. We list parties for all major clubs in Ibiza as well as small and interesting one-off parties, to give you a real flavour of the diverse parties happening in Ibiza 2018.

Our Ibiza 2018 Party Calendar has every confirmed party listed so you no longer need to search around the internet to find out what’s happening. Clicking on any event will bring up more details about the party, including the full line-up and details. Our Ibiza Party Calendar also allows you to purchase cheap Ibiza club tickets or indulge yourself with a luxury VIP table. Clicking on and DJ name will take you to a page with every event they’re playing at this summer.

Whilst we endeavour to ensure the details on this page are correct, often there are last minute changes during the season and we cannot accept any responsibility for the information contained on this calendar. If you would like your event listed, please contact us.

So what are you waiting for? See what’s happening on our Ibiza 2018 Party Calendar!

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

03/06/1816:00

Dennis Ferrer
Mathias Kaden
Nasser Baker
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

03/06/1818:00

Line-Up TBA
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday

01/06/1817:00

Line-Up TBA

01/06/1817:00

Sven Vath
Adriatique
Dana Ruh
Dorian Paic
Saturday
Sunday

03/06/1817:00

Guy Gerber
Josh Wink
Bill Patrick
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday

01/06/1823:55

Terry Francis
Guests TBA
Saturday
Sunday

03/06/1823:55

Amine Edge & Dance
Andy Daniell
Low Steppa
MK
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday

01/06/1823:55

Jean Claude Ades
Anja Schneider
Jonas Saalbach
Saturday
Sunday

03/06/1823:55

Bedouin
Lee Burridge
Patrice Bäumel
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday

01/06/1814:00

Rudimental
Sonny Fodera
Oneman
Octavian
Saturday

02/06/1814:00

Craig David
Kojo Funds
DJ Q
Amy Becker
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday

01/06/1812:00

Grant Collins
Tom Crane
Loeca
Sam Dungate
Clara Da Costa
Gaz Kempster (live percussion)
Saturday
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday

01/06/1823:55

Line-Up TBA
Saturday
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday

07/06/1816:00

NU (live)
Matanza (live)
Spaniol
Gama
Billy Caso (live)
Raz Ohara
Filipa Lazary
Marco Tegui
Fata & Morgana
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday

08/06/1816:00

Magdalena
Guests TBA
Saturday
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

10/06/1818:00

Line-Up TBA
Monday

04/06/1816:00

Seth Troxler
The Martinez Brothers
Jackmaster
Craig Richards
Maya Jane Coles
DJ Tennis
Magda
Mano Le Tough
Margaret Dygas
Jennifer Cardini
Mike Servito
Moscoman
Baba Stiltz
Sossa
Justin Cudmore
Acid Mondays
Jesse Calosso
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday

07/06/1817:00

Line-Up TBA
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

10/06/1817:00

Guy Gerber
Delano Smith
DJ Three
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday

08/06/1823:55

Terry Francis
Guests TBA
Saturday
Sunday

10/06/1823:55

Danny Howard
Purple Disco Machine
Sam Divine
Todd Terry
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday

07/06/1823:55

Behrouz
Rodriguez Jr. (live)
Cassy
More TBA
Friday

08/06/1823:55

Jean Claude Ades
Audiofly
Lehar
Saturday
Sunday

10/06/1823:55

Bedouin
Black Coffee
Ali Kuru
Monday

04/06/1823:55

Theatre
Aldo Vanucci
DJ Charlesy
GLOWINTHEDARK
John Damez
Mr Doris
Club
Ale Zuber
Dirty Nick
Federico Kay
Fogon Soundsystem
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday

05/06/1814:00

J Hus
Toddla T B2B DJ Target
Donaeo
Young T & Bugsey
Wednesday
Thursday

07/06/1814:00

Lovely Laura
Ben Santiago
Guests TBA
Friday

08/06/1814:00

Sonny Fodera
Huxley
PBR Streetgang
Jamie Roy
Craig Harrison
Saturday
Sunday
Monday

04/06/1823:55

Honey Dijon
Luke Solomun
More TBA
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

10/06/1823:55

Idris Elbra
Guests TBA
Monday

04/06/1812:00

Loeca
Grant Collins
Tom Crane
Micah the violinist (live)
Manuel Moore (live)
Lorena De Tena (live)
Ruben Moran (live)
Tuesday

05/06/1812:00

Ocean Beach Ibiza
Tom Crane
Grant Collins
Shortee Blitz
Wednesday
Thursday

07/06/1812:00

DJ Spoony
Artful Dodger
Friday

08/06/1812:00

Grant Collins
Tom Crane
Loeca
Sam Dungate
Clara Da Costa
Gaz Kempster (live percussion)
Saturday
Sunday

10/06/1812:00

Line Up TBA
Monday
Tuesday

05/06/1823:55

Martin Solveig
Craig David
Coco Cole
Danny Wade
Wednesday
Thursday

07/06/1823:55

David Guetta
Robin Schulz
JP Candela
Friday

08/06/1823:55

Hot Since 82
Kerri Chandler
Heidi
Leon Revol
Saturday

09/06/1823:55

Pacha Ibiza
Bob Sinclar
Guests TBA
Sunday

10/06/1823:55

Solomun
Adana Twins
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday

07/06/1823:55

Line Up TBA
Friday

08/06/1823:55

Line-Up TBA
Saturday
Sunday

10/06/1823:55

Vista Club
Secret guest
Nathan Barato
PAWSA
Michael Bibi
Eddy M B2B Reelow
Franz Costa
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday

12/06/1823:55

Club Room
Chase & Status
Sigma
Holy Goof
North Base
Sub Focus (very special guest)
Terrace
Gorgon City
Icarus
Caal
MK (very special guest)
Wednesday
Thursday

14/06/1823:55

Terrace | ABODE
Solardo
Santé
Secondcity
GW Harrison B2B Will Taylor
Jimmy Switch B2B Ellie Cocks
Club Room | Warriors Do Not Sleep
Steve Lawler B2B Darius Syrossian
Christian Burkhardt
Caleb Calloway
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

17/06/1817:00

Seal Pit - Grand Opening
Jacky
Defex
Lee Pennington
Tree House | Mate
Dave Hang
Luixar KL
Emanuele Corsanico
Joshel
Ras Moses
Living Room | G13
Kizaru
Mattia G13
Jimenez
Lily Akasha (host)
Rabbit Hole
Miguel Campbell (all night long)
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday

14/06/1816:00

Lee Burridge
YokoO
More TBA
Friday

15/06/1816:00

Magdalena
Guests TBA
Saturday
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

17/06/1818:00

Line-Up TBA
Monday

11/06/1816:00

The Martinez Brothers
Loco Dice
Rampa Vs. &Me
Art Department
Tania Vulcano
Nicole Moudaber
Bedouin
Butch
D'Julz
Konstantin
Daniel Stefanik
Zenker Brothers
Sossa
Acid Mondays
Jesse Calosso
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday

14/06/1817:00

Line-Up TBA
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

17/06/1817:00

Guy Gerber
Cassy
Ryan Crosson
Monday
Tuesday

12/06/1822:00

So Solid Crew
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday

15/06/1823:55

Terry Francis
Guests TBA
Saturday
Sunday

17/06/1823:55

Amine Edge & Dance
Low Steppa
Mat.Joe
Roger Sanchez
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday

14/06/1823:55

Behrouz
Sasha
Lindstrom (live)
More TBA
Friday

15/06/1823:55

Jean Claude Ades
Guy Mantzur
Jenia Tarsol
Saturday
Sunday

17/06/1823:55

Bedouin
Stavroz (DJ set)
SIS
Monday
Tuesday

12/06/1814:00

Krept x Konan
Toddla T
Steel Banglez
Ms Banks
Sweetie Irie
Jeremiah Asiamah
Wednesday
Thursday

14/06/1814:00

Lovely Laura
Ben Santiago
Guests TBA
Friday

15/06/1814:00

Claptone
Josh Butler
PBR Streetgang
Jamie Rox
Suzee X
Saturday
Sunday
Monday

11/06/1823:55

Honey Dijon
Luke Solomun
More TBA
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

17/06/1823:55

Idris Elbra
Guests TBA
Monday

11/06/1812:00

Loeca
Grant Collins
Tom Crane
Micah the violinist (live)
Manuel Moore (live)
Lorena De Tena (live)
Ruben Moran (live)
Tuesday

12/06/1812:00

Ocean Beach Ibiza
Tom Crane
Grant Collins
Tinea Taylor
Jordan & Lucas
Wednesday

13/06/1812:00

Line Up TBA
Thursday

14/06/1812:00

DJ Spoony
Friday

15/06/1812:00

Grant Collins
Tom Crane
Loeca
Sam Dungate
Clara Da Costa
Gaz Kempster (live percussion)
Saturday
Sunday
Monday

11/06/1823:55

Pacha Ibiza
Line-Up TBA
Tuesday

12/06/1823:55

Fatboy Slim
Jonas Rathsman
Crazy P
Graham Sahara
Wednesday

13/06/1823:55

Room 1
Adam Beyer
Ilario Alicante
Ida Engberg
Room 2
Carl Craig (all night long - special funk & disco set)
Thursday

14/06/1823:55

[David Guetta
Kungs
GLOWINTHEDARK
JP Candela
Friday

15/06/1823:55

Hot Since 82
Pete Tong
Agoria
Matthias Meyer
Saturday

16/06/1823:55

Pacha Ibiza
Bob Sinclar
Guests TBA
Sunday

17/06/1823:55

Solomun
Guest TBA
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday

15/06/1823:55

Line-Up TBA
Saturday
Sunday

17/06/1823:55

Vista Club
Dennis Cruz
PAWSA
Michael Bibi
ANOTR
Anek
Maze & Masters
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
Monday

18/06/1823:55

Terrace - Curated by Maceo
Maceo Plex
Stephan Bodzin (live)
KiNK (live)
Shall Ocin
Club Room
Charlotte De Witte
Luca Donzelli
Luigi Madonna
Paul Ritch
Tuesday

19/06/1823:55

Club Room
Chase & Status
Pendulum (DJ set)
My Nu Leng
North Base
Wilkinson (very special guest)
Terrace
DJ EZ
Hannah Wants
Disciples
Bowler & T.Bunts
MK (very special guest)
Wednesday
Thursday

21/06/1823:55

Terrace | ABODE
Steve Lawler
Nic Fanciulli
Sidney Charles
Jack Swift B2B Devstar
Artikal
Club Room | Do Not Sleep
Darius Syrossian
Martin Buttrich B2B Nick Curly
Mathias Kaden B2B Emanuel Satie
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday

19/06/1816:00

RebelsLand
East Eend Dubs
Rich NxT
David Gtronic
Ryan Platts
Fortune Room
Sanchez
Fabio Ferro
Joao DaFunk
La Rambla
Sasha Galperin (live)
Devanagari (live)
Grey (live)
Boke and the Soundriders (live)
Medusa Odyssey (live)
The Cave
Emanuele Inga
Paul Darey
Kan.e
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

24/06/1817:00

Seal Pit
Davina Moss
Federico Grazzini
Defex
Tree House
Nakadia
Adeline
Milou
Living Room | G13
Line Up TBA
Rabbit Hole
Iraky Hans
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday

22/06/1816:00

Magdalena
Guests TBA
Saturday
Sunday

24/06/1816:00

Dennis Ferrer
De La Swing
Nasser Baker
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
Monday

18/06/1816:00

Seth Troxler
Damian Lazarus
Tale Of Us
Marcel Dettmann
DJ Tennis
Gerd Janson
Recondite
Job Jobse
Massimiliano Pagliara
Konstantin
Marvin & Guy
Steve Bug
DJ Sossa
Acid Mondays
Artbat
Rene'
Tuesday
Wednesday

20/06/1823:00

Jamie Jones
The Martinez Brothers
Dubfire
Patrick Topping
Skream
Richy Ahmed
Alan Fitzpatrick
Detlef
Latmun
Mark Jenkyns
Russ Yallop
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday

21/06/1817:00

Line-Up TBA
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

24/06/1817:00

Bedouin
Lauren Lane
Life On Planets (live)
Monday
Tuesday

19/06/1822:00

So Solid Crew
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday

22/06/1823:55

Terry Francis
Guests TBA
Saturday
Sunday

24/06/1823:55

Danny Howard
Josh Butler
Scott Diaz
More TBA
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday

20/06/1823:55

Line Up TBA
Thursday

21/06/1823:55

Behrouz
Guy Laliberte
Holmar
Friday

22/06/1823:55

Jean Claude Ades
WhoMadeWho (DJ set)
Saturday
Sunday

24/06/1823:55

Bedouin
Oceanvs Orientalis
Collé
Monday

18/06/1823:55

Theatre
Aldo Vanucci
Applebum DJs
DJ Charlesy
GLOWINTHEDARK
John Damez

Club
Ale Zuber & Friends
Alor
DJ ManU ´EL Comandante´
Federico Kay / Joseph
Ugo Nerz
Hosted by MC Don Kino
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

24/06/1823:55

Theatre
Steve Angello
Afrojack
Oliver Heldens
NERVO
Anthony Probyn
Club | Electronic Nature Hosted by Jonas Blue
Jonas Blue
CID
Paul Reynolds
Monday
Tuesday

19/06/1814:00

J Hus
Mo Stack
Toddla T
Coco
Jamz Supernova
Stush
K1R3Y
Danny Beck
Oli P
Wednesday
Thursday

21/06/1814:00

DJ Luck & MC Neat
P Money
Barely Legal
Mike Delinquent
Scott Garcia
MC Creed
Friday

22/06/1814:00

Sonny Fodera
Max Chapman
Ben Pearce
Pat Hickey & Drew Moreland
Craig Harrison
Saturday
Sunday
Monday

18/06/1823:55

Honey Dijon
Luke Solomun
More TBA
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

24/06/1823:55

Idris Elbra
Guests TBA
Monday

18/06/1812:00

Loeca
Grant Collins
Tom Crane
Micah the violinist (live)
Manuel Moore (live)
Lorena De Tena (live)
Ruben Moran (live)
Tuesday

19/06/1812:00

Ocean Beach Ibiza
Tom Crane
Grant Collins
Dixon Bros
Wednesday

20/06/1812:00

Line Up TBA
Thursday

21/06/1812:00

DJ Spoony
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
Monday

18/06/1823:55

Pacha Ibiza
Line-Up TBA
Tuesday

19/06/1823:55

Martin Solveig
Oliver Heldens
Coco Cole
Danny Wade
Wednesday

20/06/1823:55

Room 1
Sven Väth
Richie Hawtin
Dana Ruh
Room 2
Dana Ruh
Cesar Vinzent
Thursday

21/06/1823:55

David Guetta
Don Diablo
GLOWINTHEDARK
JP Candela
Friday

22/06/1823:55

Hot Since 82
Adam Beyer B2B Ida Engberg
La Fleur
Saturday

23/06/1823:55

Pacha Ibiza
Bob Sinclar
Guests TBA
Sunday

24/06/1823:55

Solomun
Butch
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

24/06/1823:55

Vista Club
wAFF
PAWSA
Pirate Copy
Pete Zorba
Calvin Clarke
Wan Issara
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday

26/06/1823:55

Club Room
Chase & Status
Pendulum (DJ set)
Dimension
Skepsis feat. Bru-C
Terrace
Gorgon City
Disciples
Luke Welsh & Oli Ryder
Very special guest TBA
Caal
Wednesday

27/06/1823:55

Terrace | VIBRA!
Gianluca Vacchi
Guests TBA

Club Room - Epsuma Foam
Line Up TBA
Thursday

28/06/1823:55

Terrace | ABODE
Erick Morillo
Latmun
Secondcity
Ellie Cocks B2B Jimmy Switch
Will Taylor
Club Room | Do Not Sleep
Alan Fitzpatrick
Charlotte De Witte
Reset Robot
Ronnie Spiteri
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday

26/06/1816:00

Treehouse Stage | Warriors
Steve Lawler
Enzo Siragusa
Detlef
Michael Bibi
Amphtheater | Capadi Rebels
East End Dubs
Manu Gonzalez
Paul Darey
Kan.e
La Rambla
Sasha Galperin
Plus guests
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday

29/06/1816:00

Magdalena
Guests TBA
Saturday
Sunday
Monday

25/06/1816:00

Ben Klock
Jackmaster
Kerri Chandler
Peggy Gou
Tania Vulcano
Amelie Lens
Pan-Pot
Denis Sulta
Kölsch
Blond:ish
DJ Three
Jasper James
Clive Henry
Sossa
Acid Mondays
Mathame
Tuesday
Wednesday

27/06/1823:00

Jamie Jones
Marco Carola
Ilario Alicante
Matador (live)
Richy Ahmed
Ida Engberg
Nathan Barato
Luca Cazal
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday

29/06/1823:55

Terry Francis
Guests TBA
Saturday
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday

27/06/1823:55

Line Up TBA
Thursday

28/06/1823:55

Behrouz
Robag Wruhme
Powel
Friday

29/06/1823:55

Jean Claude Ades
Armonica
Birds Of Mind
Saturday
Sunday
Monday

25/06/1823:55

Theatre
Aldo Vanucci
DJ Charlesy
GLOWINTHEDARK
Lady Bee
Lady S
Hosted by MC No Limit

Club - Ale Zuber & Friends
DJ Policy
Federico Kay
Fogon Soundsystem
Joseph
Hosted by MC Don Kino
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday

29/06/1823:55

Purple Disco Machine
Groove Armada (DJ Set)
Kenny Dope
Simon Dunmore B2B Melvo Baptiste
Joey Negro
Savage
Joshua James B2B Jonjo Jury
Saturday
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday

26/06/1814:00

Krept x Konan
Toddla T
The Heatwave
Clara Amfo
Sweetie Irie
Rachel Foxx
Wednesday
Thursday

28/06/1814:00

DJ Luck & MC Neat
Oxide & Neutrino
Matt Jam Lamont
Conducta
Martin Larner
MC Kie
Friday

29/06/1814:00

Sonny Fodera
Waze & Odyssey
Mark Jenkyns
Jamie Roy
Dan Seaman
Saturday
Sunday
Monday

25/06/1812:00

Loeca
Grant Collins
Tom Crane
Micah the violinist (live)
Manuel Moore (live)
Lorena De Tena (live)
Ruben Moran (live)
Tuesday

26/06/1812:00

Ocean Beach Ibiza
Tom Crane
Grant Collins
DJ MK
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday

29/06/1812:00

Grant Collins
Tom Crane
Loeca
Sam Dungate
Clara Da Costa
Gaz Kempster (live percussion)
Saturday
Sunday
Monday

25/06/1823:55

Pacha Ibiza
Line-Up TBA
Tuesday

26/06/1823:55

Martin Solveig
Coco Cole
Danny Wade
Wednesday

27/06/1823:55

Room 1
Sven Väth
Solomun
Room 2
Carola Pisaturo
Christian Burkhardt (live)
Maurizio Schmitz
Thursday

28/06/1823:55

David Guetta
Don Diablo
GLOWINTHEDARK
JP Candela
Friday

29/06/1823:55

Hot Since 82
Dubfire
Tiga
Matthias Meyer
Saturday

30/06/1823:55

Pacha Ibiza
Bob Sinclar
Guests TBA
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday